PHÂN PHỐI Switch PoE Airlive – 091 555 4326 CCCK CORP.,


CCCK Nhà phân phối chính thức PoE Switch Airlive tại Việt Nam

Công Ty Cổ Phần Giải Pháp Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ CCCK




Nhà Phân Phối Chính Thức Switch PoE tại Việt Nam


PoE Switch, PoE Switch 4 Port, PoE Switch 8 Port, PoE Switch 24 Port, Switch PoE 24 Port, Switch PoE 4 Port, Switch PoE 8 Port, PoE 24 Port, PoE 8 Port, PoE 4 Port, Switch 4 Port, Switch 8 Port, Switch 24 Port, Bộ cấp nguồn qua mạng 4 cổng, Bộ cấp nguồn qua mạng 4 cổng, Bộ cấp nguồn qua mạng 8 cổng, Bộ cấp nguồn qua mạng 24 cổng, Switch 4 cổng, Switch 8 cổng, Switch 24 cổng, Switch Taiwan, Taiwan Switch.



Cam kết giá tốt nhất thị trường !

CO & CQ Taiwan




[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F2.bp.blogspot.com%2F-SDeC_IfadKQ%2FVNZYTeGaIZI%2FAAAAAAAAADI%2FnIqbeodd Hok%2Fs1600%2F91.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&re writeMime=image%2F*[/IMG]




[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F1.bp.blogspot.com%2F-Otw8h2RpLgY%2FVNZYTYaqr4I%2FAAAAAAAAAD0%2FriaZuSWL Zdw%2Fs1600%2F92.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&re writeMime=image%2F*[/IMG]







POE-FSH1008AT
8-port POE + 2 Combo Gigabit 802.3at Device Guard Web Smart Switch






8-port 10/100Mbps 802.3at/af PoE Ports
2 x Gigabit Copper/Fiber Combo Ports for Uplink
Full Power 130Watt Built-in Power Supply
Web-Base Management for Configuring PoE On/Off, Bandwidth Control, Port Trucking, and Tag VLAN
Support IGMP Snooping, Port Mirroring, MAC Binding , Spanning Tree, and Password-Protected Access
Device Guard
[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F2.bp.blogspot.com%2F-nkms1tPBBVc%2FVNZYTWIbbNI%2FAAAAAAAAADE%2FF5xV0x6A vSM%2Fs1600%2F93.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&re writeMime=image%2F*[/IMG]

POE-GSH2004L-370
24 Port Gigabit with 4 UTP/SFP combo 802.3AT Device Guard Web Smart Switch






20-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-port combo UTP / (100M/1000M)SFP
24-Port PoE 802.3at/af standards ports
Full Power 370Watt Built-In Power Supply
Web smart features provide easier manageability, security and QoS
Supports Device Guard Function
Supports broadcast storm filtering
Supports IEEE802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard
Supply Power to 802.3at/af PoE IP Cameras and APs v through RJ-45 Cables
[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F1.bp.blogspot.com%2F-FItG6PyGP7M%2FVNZYUH0E3xI%2FAAAAAAAAADQ%2F0No-oF0jfBo%2Fs1600%2F94.jpg&container=blogger&gadget= a&rewriteMime=image%2F*[/IMG]

POE-FSH808AT
8-Port 48V Active POE + 2 Gigabit Uplink Web Smart Switch






8-Port 10/100Mbps 2-port Gigabit TP / SFP, Total 10 Port
8-Port PoE 802.3at/af ports
Full Power 130Watt Built-In Power Supply
Web-Base Management for configuring POE On/Off, Bandwidth Control, Port Trunking and Tag VLAN
Support IGMP Snooping, Port Mirroring, MAC Binding and Spanning Tree advanced network management function
Port Mirroring, Password-Protected Access
Supply Power to 802.3at/af PoE IP Cameras and APs through RJ-45 Cables
[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F3.bp.blogspot.com%2F-eVqB7BcXq9o%2FVNZYUW2R0_I%2FAAAAAAAAADY%2FOyDWrR-n4AQ%2Fs1600%2F95.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&r ewriteMime=image%2F*[/IMG]

POE-FSH808PW
8-Port 24V Passive POE + 2 Gigabit Uplink Web Smart Switch






8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-port Gigabit TP / SFP, Total 10 Ports
8-Port 24VDC Passive POE
Full Power 180Watt Built-In Power Supply
Web-Base Management for Configuring POE On/Off, Bandwidth Control, Port Trunking and Tag VLAN
Support IGMP Snooping, Port Mirroring, MAC Binding and Spanning Tree Advanced Network Management Function
Port Mirroring, Password-Protected Access
Support AirLive Models: AP60, N.Power, AirMax2, IP-200PHD-24, CU-720PIR



[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F2.bp.blogspot.com%2F-AYsg5iP8gn8%2FVNZYU3quxrI%2FAAAAAAAAADc%2FmNwC0348 ajY%2Fs1600%2F96.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&re writeMime=image%2F*[/IMG]

POE-FSH804AT
8-Port 802.3at/802.3af Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE Ports






8 x 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Port
4 PSE/PoE Ports Included
Complied with 802.3at/af Standard
Supporting the Power Max. 30W for each PSE/PoE Port, Up to 60W Totally
Supply Power to PoE IP Cam, PoE AP, and Other PoE Devices through RJ-45 Cable. DTE Power via MDI (1,2 & 3,6 pin)
Comprehensive LEDs for Monitoring Network Status
19” Rack Mount Kit
[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F3.bp.blogspot.com%2F-aWGTISF8LYI%2FVNZYVTW3uoI%2FAAAAAAAAADw%2Fuk_JIjdJ 93U%2Fs1600%2F97.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&re writeMime=image%2F*[/IMG]



SNMP-GSH2004L
24 Port Gigabit with 4 UTP/SFP combo Web Smart Switch






24 port 10/100/1000Mbps including 4 port UTP/SFP combo ports
Built-In Power Supply 802.1Q Tag-based VLAN, Port-based VLAN, IGMP Snooping
Web smart features provide easier manageability, security, QoS, and performance
Supports SNMPv1/v2c, trap for management
Supports broadcast storm filtering
Supports (IEEE802.3az EEE Energy Efficient Ethernet standard) for green Ethernet application
[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F2.bp.blogspot.com%2F-uK-alRrHlzE%2FVNZYVgItp1I%2FAAAAAAAAADs%2FkhrhrCJNHtU %2Fs1600%2F98.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&rewri teMime=image%2F*[/IMG]



Ether-FSH24
24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch






24x 10/100Mbps Green Ethernet Switch
Plug-and-Play with internal power supply
Auto detects Half/Full-duplex, MDI/MID-X
19-inch Rack-mount kit included for server room



[IMG]https://images-blogger-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?url=http%3A%2F%2F3.bp.blogspot.com%2F-LH0lXzvGB9k%2FVNZYWpuNpHI%2FAAAAAAAAAD4%2FYOYnikqZ C9A%2Fs1600%2F99.jpg&container=blogger&gadget=a&re writeMime=image%2F*[/IMG]



SFP-SX v2
1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver, LC connector, V2






850nm VCSEL, 500 meter of transmission distance
Duplex LC connector
Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Compliant with Fiber Channel 200-M5-SN-I and 200-M6-SN-I standard
Hot Pluggable
Laser light source
Bit rate support from 125Mbps to 2.125Gbps
Typical power consumption <1W
PIN photodiode with TIA





SFP-LX-10 v2
1000Base-LX MiniGBIC Transceiver, LC connector, 10km, V2






1310nm FP, 10 km of transmission distance
Duplex LC connector
Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Compliant with Fiber Channel 200-SM-LC-L standard
Hot Pluggable
Laser light source
Bit rate support from 125Mbps to 2.125Gbps
Typical power consumption <1W
PIN photodiode with TIA



Công Ty Cổ Phần Giải Pháp Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ CCCK

Cam kết hỗ trợ đầy đủ thông tin về sản phẩm, báo giá, giải pháp cho Quý Công Ty 24/7 và cam kết bán giá bán tốt nhất trên thị trường.

Rất mong nhận được sự hợp tác của Quý Công Ty !

Pham Dinh Hieu

091 555 4326

hieupham@ccck.vn




CCCK Technology Solutions Corporation

Address : 59-61 Nguyen Truong To, Dist 4, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam

Office : 85/37 Tran Xuan Soan, Tan Thuan Tay, Dist 7, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam

Tel : +84 3872 6162 Fax: +84 3826 8676

Branch : 51/167 Tay Son, Dong Da Dist, Ha Noi, Viet Nam

Website : www.ccck.vn // www.atenvn.com // www.aver.vn // www.airlive.vn