Modem Cable quang Huawei HG850a GPON Terminal FTTX ONU with 4 etherent port and 2 voice port

Huawei EchoLife HG850a GPON Terminal
Internal performance standard:Q/DKBA 848-2007
Support GPON(upstream 1.244 Gbps/downstream 2.488 Gbps)
Support 4 FE and 2 PORTS for the HG 850a
Support the OMCI feature
China Standard power Adapter
voice protocol : H.248/SIP
Specifications : Flash memory (8MB), SDRAM (16MB), Service port ( 4 Port 10/100 Base-TX RJ45 ; 2 Port POTS interface RJ11), Uplink Port (1 Port GPON SC/APC type), Power Adapter (input 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, output 12V-1A)
Functionality : G PON interface ( Compliant to ITU - T G.984.2; support Forward Error Correction; Multiple T-CONTs per device; Support for multicast GEM port)
Layer 2 ( Untagged Port configuration, Standard Ethernet Bridging, Address Learning with auto aging, Bridging acc. to IEEE 802.1D and IEEE 802.1Q)
VLAN ( VLAN Port filtering, Destination Address port filtering, Source MAC address learning)
Multicast : IGMP Snooping
POTS : 5 REN, Balanced Ring, 55V RMS; DTMF dialing, Multiple Codec: G.711, G729, G723.1; Echo cancellation; T.38/G.711 pass through FAX mode
QoS : HW-based internal IEEE 802.1p(CoS); Strictly Priority, 4 Queues per port
Giá 650.000 VND